|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Playing Competition 2023 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL - GUWAHATI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL |
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN SCHOOL |
Kolkata, West Bengal, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL BHIWADI |
Bhiwadi, Rajasthan, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIDYANJALI ACADEMY FOR LEARNING |
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Playing Competition 2022 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAND |
Anand, Gujarat, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOON PUBLIC SCHOOL |
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RADCLIFFE SCHOOL |
Bathinda, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOTHARI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GBN |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Dance Competition 2023 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL - GUWAHATI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL |
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN SCHOOL |
Kolkata, West Bengal, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL BHIWADI |
Bhiwadi, Rajasthan, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIDYANJALI ACADEMY FOR LEARNING |
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Dance Competition 2022 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAND |
Anand, Gujarat, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOON PUBLIC SCHOOL |
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RADCLIFFE SCHOOL |
Bathinda, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOTHARI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GBN |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Poetry Writing Competition 2022 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAND |
Anand, Gujarat, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOON PUBLIC SCHOOL |
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RADCLIFFE SCHOOL |
Bathinda, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOTHARI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GBN |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Poetry Writing Competition 2021 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAMATA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRATIBHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & JR. COLLEGE |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL - HINJEWADI |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST. PETER'S CONVENT SCHOOL |
Faridabad, Haryana, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Poetry Writing Competition 2023 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL - GUWAHATI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL |
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN SCHOOL |
Kolkata, West Bengal, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL BHIWADI |
Bhiwadi, Rajasthan, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIDYANJALI ACADEMY FOR LEARNING |
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Poetry Writing Competition 2022 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAND |
Anand, Gujarat, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOON PUBLIC SCHOOL |
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RADCLIFFE SCHOOL |
Bathinda, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOTHARI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GBN |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Poetry Writing Competition 2023 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL - GUWAHATI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL |
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN SCHOOL |
Kolkata, West Bengal, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL BHIWADI |
Bhiwadi, Rajasthan, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIDYANJALI ACADEMY FOR LEARNING |
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Poetry Writing Competition 2021 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAMATA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRATIBHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & JR. COLLEGE |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL - HINJEWADI |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Poetry Telling Competition 2021 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAMATA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRATIBHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & JR. COLLEGE |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL - HINJEWADI |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Poetry Telling Competition 2023 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL - GUWAHATI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL |
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN SCHOOL |
Kolkata, West Bengal, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL BHIWADI |
Bhiwadi, Rajasthan, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIDYANJALI ACADEMY FOR LEARNING |
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Poetry Telling Competition 2022 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAND |
Anand, Gujarat, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOON PUBLIC SCHOOL |
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RADCLIFFE SCHOOL |
Bathinda, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOTHARI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GBN |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Poetry Telling Competition 2021 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAMATA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRATIBHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & JR. COLLEGE |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL - HINJEWADI |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Poetry Telling Competition 2023 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL - GUWAHATI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL |
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN SCHOOL |
Kolkata, West Bengal, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL BHIWADI |
Bhiwadi, Rajasthan, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIDYANJALI ACADEMY FOR LEARNING |
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Poetry Telling Competition 2022 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAND |
Anand, Gujarat, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOON PUBLIC SCHOOL |
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RADCLIFFE SCHOOL |
Bathinda, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOTHARI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GBN |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Story Writing Competition 2021 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAMATA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRATIBHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & JR. COLLEGE |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL - HINJEWADI |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST. PETER'S CONVENT SCHOOL |
Faridabad, Haryana, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Story Writing Competition 2023 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL - GUWAHATI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL |
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN SCHOOL |
Kolkata, West Bengal, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL BHIWADI |
Bhiwadi, Rajasthan, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIDYANJALI ACADEMY FOR LEARNING |
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Story Writing Competition 2022 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAND |
Anand, Gujarat, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOON PUBLIC SCHOOL |
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RADCLIFFE SCHOOL |
Bathinda, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOTHARI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GBN |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Story Writing Competition 2022 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAND |
Anand, Gujarat, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOON PUBLIC SCHOOL |
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RADCLIFFE SCHOOL |
Bathinda, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOTHARI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GBN |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Story Writing Competition 2023 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL - GUWAHATI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL |
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN SCHOOL |
Kolkata, West Bengal, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL BHIWADI |
Bhiwadi, Rajasthan, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIDYANJALI ACADEMY FOR LEARNING |
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Story Writing Competition 2021 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAMATA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRATIBHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & JR. COLLEGE |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL - HINJEWADI |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Story Telling Competition 2020 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SMT. NDJA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRI AUROBINDO MIRA UNIVERSAL SCHOOL |
Madurai, Tamil Nadu, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Singapore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BHAVAN'S VARUNA VIDYALAYA |
Kochi, Kerala, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SMART INDIAN SCHOOL - KUWAIT |
Kuwait |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIDYANJALI ACADEMY FOR LEARNING |
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Story Telling Competition 2022 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAND |
Anand, Gujarat, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOON PUBLIC SCHOOL |
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RADCLIFFE SCHOOL |
Bathinda, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOTHARI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GBN |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Story Telling Competition 2021 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAMATA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRATIBHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & JR. COLLEGE |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL - HINJEWADI |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Story Telling Competition 2023 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL - GUWAHATI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL |
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN SCHOOL |
Kolkata, West Bengal, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL BHIWADI |
Bhiwadi, Rajasthan, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIDYANJALI ACADEMY FOR LEARNING |
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Story Telling Competition 2022 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAND |
Anand, Gujarat, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOON PUBLIC SCHOOL |
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RADCLIFFE SCHOOL |
Bathinda, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOTHARI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GBN |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Story Telling Competition 2021 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAMATA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRATIBHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & JR. COLLEGE |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL - HINJEWADI |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST. PETER'S CONVENT SCHOOL |
Faridabad, Haryana, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Story Telling Competition 2023 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL - GUWAHATI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL |
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN SCHOOL |
Kolkata, West Bengal, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL BHIWADI |
Bhiwadi, Rajasthan, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIDYANJALI ACADEMY FOR LEARNING |
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Singing Competition 2021 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAMATA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRATIBHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & JR. COLLEGE |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL - HINJEWADI |
Pune, Maharashtra, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Singing Competition 2023 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL - GUWAHATI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL |
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN SCHOOL |
Kolkata, West Bengal, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI |
Guwahati, Assam, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL BHIWADI |
Bhiwadi, Rajasthan, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIDYANJALI ACADEMY FOR LEARNING |
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEENAGER TALENT
|
Singing Competition 2022 |
PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNBEAM SUNCITY (SCHOOL & HOSTEL) |
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAND |
Anand, Gujarat, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOON PUBLIC SCHOOL |
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RADCLIFFE SCHOOL |
Bathinda, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOTHARI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GBN |
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Story |
: |
The Young Guardian |
Story List |
: |
Story Writing Competition 2023 : Class 08 |
Releasing |
: |
20 February, 2024 (Tuesday) |
Storywriter |
: |
Yashika Yadav |
Supervisor |
: |
Ms. Dipyanti Bhardwaj |
Special Thanks |
: |
Ms. Malini Malik (Principal) Vardhman International School Jaipur, Rajasthan, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poetry |
: |
Aajaadee |
Poetry List |
: |
Poetry Writing Competition 2023 : Class 08 |
Releasing |
: |
19 February, 2024 (Monday) |
Poetrywriter |
: |
Medha Pathania |
Supervisor |
: |
Ms. Sumita Katal |
Special Thanks |
: |
Sr. Freeda (Principal) St. Joseph`s Convent Secondary School Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poetry |
: |
Ye Antar Kyon |
Poetry List |
: |
Poetry Writing Competition 2023 : Class 08 |
Releasing |
: |
19 February, 2024 (Monday) |
Poetrywriter |
: |
Mayank Salaria |
Supervisor |
: |
Ms. Sumita Katal |
Special Thanks |
: |
Sr. Freeda (Principal) St. Joseph`s Convent Secondary School Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Story |
: |
Three Laughing Monks |
Story List |
: |
Story Writing Competition 2023 : Class 06 |
Releasing |
: |
19 February, 2024 (Monday) |
Storywriter |
: |
Manan Chaand |
Supervisor |
: |
Ms. Shilpa Gupta |
Special Thanks |
: |
Sr. Freeda (Principal) St. Joseph`s Convent Secondary School Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poetry |
: |
Achchhee Santaan |
Poetry List |
: |
Poetry Writing Competition 2023 : Class 06 |
Releasing |
: |
19 February, 2024 (Monday) |
Poetrywriter |
: |
Anshuman Virdi |
Supervisor |
: |
Ms. Sumita Katal |
Special Thanks |
: |
Sr. Freeda (Principal) St. Joseph`s Convent Secondary School Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poetry |
: |
Jindagee Kee Kahaanee |
Poetry List |
: |
Poetry Writing Competition 2023 : Class 08 |
Releasing |
: |
19 February, 2024 (Monday) |
Poetrywriter |
: |
Khushi Mahajan |
Supervisor |
: |
Ms. Sumita Katal |
Special Thanks |
: |
Sr. Freeda (Principal) St. Joseph`s Convent Secondary School Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poetry |
: |
Prakrti Ka Jaadoo |
Poetry List |
: |
Poetry Writing Competition 2023 : Class 08 |
Releasing |
: |
15 February, 2024 (Thursday) |
Poetrywriter |
: |
Yashika Yadav |
Supervisor |
: |
Ms. Manju Yadav |
Special Thanks |
: |
Ms. Malini Malik (Principal) Vardhman International School Jaipur, Rajasthan, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Story |
: |
Skool Ka Kaam |
Story List |
: |
Story Writing Competition 2023 : Class 06 |
Releasing |
: |
14 February, 2024 (Wednesday) |
Storywriter |
: |
Jivika Salaria |
Supervisor |
: |
Ms. Rajni Mahajan |
Special Thanks |
: |
Sr. Freeda (Principal) St. Joseph`s Convent Secondary School Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Story |
: |
Achchhe Vakt Ka Intazaar Mat Karo |
Story List |
: |
Story Writing Competition 2023 : Class 06 |
Releasing |
: |
14 February, 2024 (Wednesday) |
Storywriter |
: |
Amish Vashisht |
Supervisor |
: |
Ms. Rajni Mahajan |
Special Thanks |
: |
Sr. Freeda (Principal) St. Joseph`s Convent Secondary School Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACCORDING TO Special SupportS
|
|
Ms. Ritu Grover |
|
|
|
Ms. Jaswant Kaur Sikka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACCORDING TO Special ThankS
|
|
Sr. Freeda |
(Principal) |
ST. JOSEPH`S CONVENT SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
Sr. Freeda |
(Principal) |
ST. JOSEPH`S CONVENT SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Pathankot, Punjab, India |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACCORDING TO PoetrytellerS
|
|
Saksham Patyal |
|
|
|
Naman Student |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACCORDING TO StorytellerS
|
|
Amayra Mahajan |
|
|
|
Yuvaan Beri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACCORDING TO PoetrywriterS
|
|
Naaz Kaur |
|
|
|
Atharv Sachdeva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACCORDING TO StorywriterS
|
|
Arpit Puri |
|
|
|
Ananya |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACCORDING TO SupervisorS
|
|
Ms. Shilpa Gupta |
|
|
|
Ms. Shilpa Gupta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACCORDING TO Co_SupervisorS
|
|
Ms. Poonam Bala Chugh |
|
|
|
Mr. Praveen Sharma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACCORDING TO DancerS
|
|
Mehar Syal |
|
|
|
Delisha Keyal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACCORDING TO SingerS
|
|
Angelina |
|
|
|
Jaivardhan Mahajan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACCORDING TO PlayerS
|
|
Abhiraj Bharali |
|
|
|
Utkarsh Sharma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACCORDING TO LyricistS
|
|
Mr. Kamal Singh |
|
|
|
Mr. Kamal Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACCORDING TO RecordistS
|
|
Mr. Vicky Bhatt |
|
|
|
Mr. Vicky Bhatt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACCORDING TO Music DirectorS
|
|
Mr. Vicky Bhatt |
|
|
|
Mr. Vicky Bhatt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVERYONE STAR ENTERTAINMENT
|
340, First Floor, Adarsh Nagar, Oshiwara, New Link Road
Andheri (West), Mumbai - 400 053
(Maharashtra) (INDIA)
|
|
|
|
|